Alle infobrochures

Alle infobrochures

Klik op een school om de infobrochure te openen in een nieuw tabblad

Aspelare (Vrije Basisschool) – Aspelare (Ninove)
Ave Maria Basisschool – Vlezenbeek
Biekorf (Basisschool – KO Vilvoorde) – Houtem (Vilvoorde)
Broederschool – Groot-Bijgaarden
Centrumschool – Londerzeel
De Bloesem (Vrije Basisschool) – Herne
De Flapuit (Stedelijke Basisschool) – Voorde (Ninove)
De Fonkel – Diegem (Machelen)
De Groene Parel (GO! Basisschool) – Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
De Hazelaar (Stedelijke Basisschool) – Nederhasselt (Ninove)
De Klaver (GO! Basisschool) – Heusden
De Klimming (Vrije Basisschool) – Essene (Affligem)
De Kriebel – Sint-Ulriks-Kapelle
De Lampion (Basisschool – KO Vilvoorde) – Peutie (Vilvoorde)
De Lanetuin (Vrije Basisschool) – Tombeek (Overijse)
De Leerboom (GO! Basisschool) – Halle
De Lettertuin (Stedelijke Basisschool) – Ninove
De Oogappel (Stedelijke Basisschool) – Appelterre (Ninove)
De Parel (Vrije Basisschool) – Heusden
De Regenboog (GO! Basisschool) – Teralfene (Affligem)
De Sterrenhemel (GO! Basisschool) – Machelen
De Vlinder (GO! Basisschool) – Dilbeek
De Windroos – Machelen
Don Bosco – Groot-Bijgaarden
Don Bosco – Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Don Bosco (BuLO) – Halle
GBS Destelbergen – Destelbergen
Heilig Hartcollege Tervuren – Wezembeek-Oppem
Heilig Hartschool (KO Vilvoorde) – Vilvoorde
IKKE (Stedelijke Kleuterschool) – Ninove
Jongslag – Kleuterschool – Dilbeek
Jongslag – Lagere School – Dilbeek
Klavertje Vier (Vrije Basisschool) – Dilbeek
Klein Klein Kleuterke (Vrije Kleuterschool) – Sint-Ulriks-Kapelle
Klimop (Gemeenteschool) – Schepdaal (Dilbeek)
Lembeek – Malheide (Vrije Kleuterschool) – Lembeek (Halle)
Leo XIII – Neder-Over-Heembeek
Maleizen (Vrije Basisschool) – Overijse
Markevallei (GO! Basisschool) – Kokejane
Parochiale Basisschool – Diegem (Machelen)
Pius X (Vrije Basisschool) – Destelbergen
R. Van Belleschool (Vrije Basisschool) – Anderlecht
Regina Caeli (Kleuter) – Dilbeek
Regina Caeli (Lager) – Dilbeek
Sancta Maria (Vrije Kleuterschool) – Lembeek (Halle)
Savio (Kleuterschool) – Dilbeek
Sint-Albertus (Vrije Basisschool) – Sint-Agatha-Berchem
Sint-Alena (Bettendries) – Itterbeek (Dilbeek)
Sint-Alena (Centrumschool) – Dilbeek
Sint-Jan (Vrije Basisschool) – Teralfene (Affligem)
Sint-Jozef (Vrije Basisschool) – Sint-Agatha-Berchem
Sint-Jozefschool (Groenstraat – KO Vilvoorde) – Vilvoorde
Sint-Ursula – Laken
Sint-Victor (Vrije Basisschool) – Alsemberg
Sint-Vincentius (Bellestraat) – Hekelgem (Affligem)
Sint-Vincentius (Langestraat) – Hekelgem (Affligem)
Sportbasisschool Heusden – Destelbergen
Steinerschool Brussel – Anderlecht
’t Keperke (Gemeenteschool) – Itterbeek (Dilbeek)
’t Lessenaartje (GO! Basisschool) – Essene (Affligem)
’t Schooltje van Oppem – Oppem (Meise)
Trip Trap – Schepdaal (Dilbeek)
Virgo – De Heide (Vrije Basisschool) – Londerzeel
Virgo Sapiens (Lagere School) – Londerzeel
Windekind (Stedelijke Basisschool) – Denderwindeke (Ninove)
Wonderwijs Haenhout (Vrije Basisschool) – Destelbergen
Wonderwijs Kerkham (Vrije Basisschool) – Destelbergen
Zavelput (Basisschool) – Sint-Agatha-Berchem
Zilverberk (GO! Basisschool) – Halle